Maciel Pallace I
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Maciel Pallace I Paranapanema villa enjoys a convenient location in Paranapanema and offers its guests to make use of a swimming pool. The accommodation offers guests a relaxing experience with a hot tub.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-fitted kitchen of this Paranapanema holiday home. The Paranapanema property also offers a private garden with a balcony.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Maciel Pallace I villa?
Guests of Maciel Pallace I villa can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
Does Maciel Pallace I villa feature a pool?
Yes, Maciel Pallace I villa features a swimming pool overlooking the garden. - ❓
Is Maciel Pallace I villa furnished with a kitchen?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at Maciel Pallace I villa. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the holiday home?
Guests can stay at the holiday home with their petss. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities provided at Maciel Pallace I villa?
Guests at Maciel Pallace I villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a hot tub.